返回

比赛分组成绩

关注公众号
全国骑行爱好者齐聚洛阳 群雄逐鹿 问鼎中原

追梦组2020-09-20 07:00:00

人数:169人 

名次排名 选手姓名 参赛编号 总成绩
1 吴尧寒 Z1158 01:58:10
2 梁欣恺 Z1121 02:02:07
3 康莹华 Z1157 02:02:09
4 曹紫润 Z1133 02:02:23
5 张德稳 Z1040 02:05:13
6 张召壮 Z1052 02:05:23
7 屈原 Z1009 02:08:19
8 詹琦 Z1132 02:08:24
9 谢湧 Z1012 02:08:29
10 段安邦 Z1105 02:09:12
11 陈红江 Z1102 02:09:13
12 益世昕 Z1065 02:11:41
13 廖经富 Z1123 02:11:58
14 倪正丹 Z1067 02:12:04
15 卫欣洋 Z1003 02:17:34
16 王毅 Z1002 02:18:20
17 孟旭 Z1001 02:18:30
18 刘阳 Z1160 02:26:57
19 周明汉 Z1078 02:27:21
20 袁和平 Z1004 02:27:31
21 李广 Z1156 02:28:00
22 杨瑞鹏 Z1023 01:08:41
22 刘嘉嘉 Z1054 02:32:59
23 李家豪 Z1162 02:33:23
24 侯山峰 Z1125 02:34:14
25 李业生 Z1124 02:34:19
26 曹倩楠 Z1027 02:34:19
27 刘清 Z1024 02:34:22
28 白智文 Z1031 02:37:26
29 陈大领 Z1168 02:39:58
30 丁禹 Z1074 02:39:59
31 彭少博 Z1075 02:40:03
32 孙心安 Z1144 02:40:08
33 段安阳 Z1101 02:40:10
34 姚元呈 Z1050 02:44:00
35 翟瑞强 Z1095 02:44:01
36 刘亚静 Z1081 02:44:05
37 段安江 Z1106 02:44:16
38 李大涛 Z1018 02:45:58
39 李先禹 Z1055 02:46:23
40 朱海林 Z1058 02:46:30
41 郑东斌 Z1013 02:46:42
42 金瑞锋 Z1119 02:47:45
43 王毕然 Z1122 02:47:49
44 李淑霞 Z1087 02:48:46
45 杜建民 Z1142 02:49:07
46 侯建伟 Z1177 02:49:08
47 程永敬 Z1080 02:49:18
48 侯志国 Z1143 02:50:39
49 王佩 Z1112 02:50:50
50 曹阳 Z1179 02:51:37
51 武占恩 Z1104 02:51:37
52 崔景峰 Z1139 02:51:43
53 王建设 Z1140 02:51:47
54 邓喜花 Z1069 02:51:51
55 耿庆超 Z1103 02:53:43
56 曹金敬 Z1072 02:53:48
57 牧敏 Z1178 02:53:59
58 雷勇 Z1176 02:54:11
59 单长建 Z1034 02:54:28
60 李保民 Z1175 02:54:36
61 刘栩恺 Z1118 02:55:14
62 龚海修 Z1141 02:55:20
63 桑永福 Z1173 02:55:49
64 李宇峰 Z1015 02:56:53
65 金雨芳 Z1026 02:56:56
66 韩望俭 Z1073 02:56:57
67 范德良 Z1071 02:57:01
67 王卫红 Z1135 01:23:45
68 李宗诚 Z1007 02:57:05
69 杨伟卫 Z1116 02:57:46
70 许亚龙 Z1114 02:58:17
71 王鹏 Z1111 02:58:20
72 张振 Z1062 02:58:28
73 王焕强 Z1099 02:58:41
73 法红晓 Z1136 01:25:01
74 杨向阳 Z1115 02:59:07
75 张改清 Z1070 02:59:19
76 王红琴 Z1107 03:01:40
77 朱海丽 Z1098 03:01:45
78 刘要伟 Z1117 03:02:42
79 吕栋斌 Z1164 03:04:05
80 李玉华 Z1068 03:04:20
81 牛建荣 Z1010 03:07:35
82 孔倩倩 Z1028 03:07:41
82 马永军 Z1138 01:27:43
83 万建华 Z1129 03:08:35
84 王文栋 Z1014 03:10:05
85 魏景云 Z1149 03:10:57
86 杨开业 Z1113 03:13:14
86 田亚杰 Z1137 01:28:06
87 安桂丽 Z1170 03:13:16
88 张松山 Z1134 03:13:38
89 张翔雨 Z1079 03:13:48
90 陈惠宾 Z1020 03:13:52
91 张会森 Z1163 03:14:01
92 徐志广 Z1096 03:16:52
93 谌浩杰 Z1166 03:17:09
94 张伟 Z1021 03:19:23
95 万好 Z1130 03:24:04
96 蔡红军 Z1017 03:24:53
97 白竞纯 Z1120 03:25:22
98 魏英涛 Z1006 03:26:10
99 王文红 Z1127 03:26:14
100 姬雅楠 Z1131 03:26:18
101 梁燕 Z1180 03:27:11
102 张雅君 Z1147 03:27:19
103 张声营 Z1153 03:28:20
104 张庆辉 Z1146 03:28:24
105 鞠淑铭 Z1148 03:28:51
106 杨杰 Z1154 03:29:04
107 李星俐 Z1151 03:29:53
108 绳厚祥 Z1155 03:30:08
109 张桃枫 Z1165 03:30:43
110 孙克 Z1152 03:33:05
111 王辉 Z1161 03:33:57
112 马建华 Z1056 03:35:23
113 庞映杰 Z1057 03:35:26
114 耿林 Z1008 03:43:19
115 付保军 Z1110 03:53:10
116 岳倩茹 Z1022 03:53:23
117 赵文博 Z1029 03:53:25
118 孙大庆 Z1025 03:53:29
119 符海涛 Z1019 03:53:29
120 李龙 Z1159 03:54:22
121 张小红 Z1093 04:01:53
122 王莹 Z1091 04:02:02
123 王聪瑶 Z1089 04:02:04
124 杨彦平 Z1108 04:02:10
125 王跃午 Z1032 04:04:12
126 李洪涛 Z1088 04:06:27
127 毕春荣 Z1042 04:09:49
128 杨克俊 Z1036 04:09:52
129 张永生 Z1035 04:12:31
130 李保记 Z1090 04:13:08
131 李记五 Z1092 04:13:14
132 欧阳雪云 Z1044 04:16:41
133 李斌 Z1041 04:17:34
134 孔凡龙 Z1038 04:17:43
135 梁兆阳 Z1033 04:20:37
136 徐新民 Z1037 04:20:41
137 王冰心 Z1048 04:28:40
138 于春平 Z1046 04:29:11
139 姜福兰 Z1049 04:29:19
140 刘现荣 Z1045 04:29:21