返回

比赛分组成绩

关注公众号
南塑杯第二届平湖凤凰山跑山赛

男子组2016-03-13

人数:201人 

名次排名 选手姓名 参赛编号 总成绩
1 孙志强 B201 0:44:43
2 王佳 B226 0:45:41
3 刘路峰 B399 0:45:52
4 吉正权 B379 0:46:57
5 周双喜 B369 0:47:20
6 宋洋洋 B256 0:47:54
7 马水旺 B206 0:48:28
8 陈伦 B398 0:48:34
10 黄建华 B241 0:49:48
11 余志刚 B243 0:50:15
12 许守彬 B238 0:50:58
13 Daniel Perez Fernandez B207 0:50:58
14 田海龙 B237 0:52:38
15 李文 B251 0:52:44
16 温志朋 B222 0:52:59
17 罗彦成 B204 0:53:16
18 刘庆恩 B283 0:53:42
19 莫兴旺 B308 0:53:57
20 柏辉 B376 0:54:03
21 彭绍辉 B234 0:54:30
22 蒋华华 B361 0:55:51
23 李鹏 B321 0:55:59
24 马利民 B242 0:56:07
25 黄义紫 B364 0:56:26
26 李柳军 B323 0:56:38
27 殷美东 B330 0:57:14
28 方声灿 B301 0:57:32
29 陈永坚 B316 0:57:35
30 盛伟 B326 0:58:21
31 黄勇 B217 0:58:32
32 龙豪杰 B400 0:58:33
33 魏惠明 B247 0:58:43
34 高辉 B327 0:58:46
35 谢贵锋 B236 0:59:13
36 李嘉发 B357 0:59:35
37 周会 B345 0:59:53
38 宁愉明 B313 1:00:02
39 高汉夫 B314 1:00:17
40 罗勤德 B212 1:00:18
41 龚开武 B278 1:00:43
42 唐命富 B337 1:01:30
43 刘锋 B219 1:02:00
44 赵烈灿 B344 1:02:11
45 吴健锋 B277 1:02:34
46 何德佳 B244 1:02:40
47 施秋明 B239 1:02:42
48 桂贤洲 B209 1:02:44
49 刘爽 B282 1:03:07
50 刘道佩 B275 1:03:27
51 杜伟璇 B383 1:04:41
52 陈柏佳 B274 1:05:13
53 胡为华 B336 1:05:24
54 朱学良 B273 1:06:33
55 周相行 B285 1:06:50
56 贺力 B348 1:06:51
57 陈梦 B289 1:07:23
58 邹江兵 B386 1:07:35
59 武也 B224 1:07:45
60 付学兵 B229 1:07:47
61 周永江 B310 1:08:02
62 曲延峰 B279 1:08:03
63 罗绍林 B366 1:08:16
64 李華清 B304 1:08:23
65 田茂进 B216 1:08:33
66 杨雁南 B372 1:08:43
67 赵月林 B287 1:09:10
68 杨志清 B346 1:09:11
69 叶景华 B292 1:09:15
70 龚红平 B388 1:10:58
71 孙建华 B387 1:11:09
72 胡健 B258 1:11:13
73 胡小峰 B264 1:11:13
74 邓清平 B252 1:11:47
75 贺剑敏 B254 1:12:01
76 黄兴祥 B394 1:12:32
77 吴志雄 B228 1:12:34
78 毛照强 B272 1:13:00
79 莫阳 B284 1:13:00
80 胡成平 B385 1:13:06
81 蓝原 B218 1:13:15
82 李福达 B297 1:13:15
83 刘剑华 B213 1:13:15
84 周金木 B220 1:13:16
85 何雄 B211 1:13:16
86 周高尚 B382 1:13:42
87 李巧明 B375 1:13:58
88 许定军 B370 1:14:01
89 李志文 B322 1:14:02
90 张坚冰 B233 1:14:32
91 范勇 B335 1:14:32
92 龚魏 B312 1:14:51
93 陈静 B356 1:15:10
94 刘天魁 B230 1:15:13
95 王殿成 B281 1:15:34
96 刘耀鸿 B255 1:15:36
97 姜富林 B300 1:16:01
98 祝晓轩 B378 1:16:02
99 何光华 B371 1:17:01
100 邓华柏 B324 1:17:31
101 古维广 B373 1:17:38
102 陈国樑 B401 1:17:38
103 何琦山 B381 1:17:38
104 王兴坡 B276 1:17:41
105 张绍强 B208 1:17:46
106 曹华勇 B205 1:17:46
107 黄志刚 B267 1:17:50
108 邓昶欢 B280 1:17:58
109 王胜利 B374 1:18:02
110 阙浩乾 B349 1:18:26
111 韩晓方 B309 1:18:30
112 邱浩 B262 1:18:33
113 梁超 B354 1:18:50
114 章英定 B293 1:18:59
115 吴海量 B377 1:19:07
116 张传宝 B250 1:19:15
117 张浩 B343 1:19:39
118 王世伟 B260 1:20:06
119 童瑞 B325 1:20:21
120 傅文 B341 1:20:44
121 李付安 B210 1:21:10
122 陈俊敏 B305 1:21:26
123 龙绪礼 B342 1:22:27
124 柯银存 B315 1:22:44
125 曾斯君 B263 1:22:55
126 熊裕荣 B332 1:23:09
127 宾俊兴 B358 1:23:10
128 郭远幸 B266 1:23:13
129 纪海涛 B302 1:23:33
130 谢鹏奕 B384 1:23:42
131 肖优强 B396 1:23:59
132 孙恒 B270 1:24:52
133 马真龙 B291 1:25:34
134 詹应松 B306 1:27:08
135 戴佩江 B390 1:27:14
136 黎祖新 B359 1:28:13
137 王亦坤 B360 1:28:13
138 周国新 B352 1:28:13
139 朱逢竞 B288 1:28:40
140 程浩 B286 1:29:17
141 温龙财 B311 1:29:44
142 王俊鹏 B298 1:31:16
143 肖升发 B393 1:32:13
144 吕爱民 B269 1:34:58
145 彭德宝 B351 1:35:40
146 张宇博 B333 1:38:16
147 刘成龙 B271 1:41:53
148 栾夺 B227 1:41:58
149 孙建军 B391 1:49:48
150 廖志宁 B203 参赛
151 蓝宏善 B214 参赛
152 李旭亮 B215 参赛
153 黄坤华 B221 参赛
154 范红伟 B223 参赛
155 罗挺 B225 参赛
156 陈锡兵 B231 参赛
157 张国良 B232 参赛
158 郭涛 B235 参赛
159 李宇祥 B240 参赛
160 陈汨平 B245 参赛
161 王义 B246 参赛
162 李斌 B248 参赛
163 许少彬 B249 参赛
164 陈坚伟 B253 参赛
165 周文昌 B257 参赛
166 徐锦胜 B259 参赛
167 胡明 B261 参赛
168 邱秉就 B265 参赛
169 江浩军 B268 参赛
170 叶观明 B290 参赛
171 谢扬福 B294 参赛
172 黄朝永 B295 参赛
173 廖东 B296 参赛
174 刘富威 B299 参赛
175 刘鹏 B303 参赛
176 黄汉波 B307 参赛
177 方志耀 B317 参赛
178 陈锐青 B318 参赛
179 郑飞林 B319 参赛
180 张志飞 B320 参赛
181 李胜章 B328 参赛
182 熊成强 B329 参赛
183 刘付德 B331 参赛
184 陈鹏 B334 参赛
185 李新生 B338 参赛
186 伍飞帆 B339 参赛
187 彭达华 B340 参赛
188 陈洋洋 B347 参赛
189 方家群 B350 参赛
190 刘健一 B353 参赛
191 张锦靓 B355 参赛
192 王湘 B362 参赛
193 李德法 B363 参赛
194 喻均明 B365 参赛
195 周秀明 B367 参赛
196 傅惠林 B368 参赛
197 刘均 B380 参赛
198 钟志辉 B389 参赛
199 丁光明 B392 参赛
200 黄国军 B395 参赛
201 方平 B397 参赛
202 姜欢 未完成