返回

比赛分组成绩

关注公众号
南塑杯第二届平湖凤凰山跑山赛

精英组2016-03-13

人数:143人 

名次排名 选手姓名 参赛编号 总成绩
1 边岐 A002 1:14:50
2 曾文波 A021 1:15:11
3 斯国松 A001 1:15:16
4 李强 A020 1:20:19
5 廖志聪 A008 1:22:01
6 王水木 A114 1:22:23
7 梅宣 A026 1:22:43
8 王国龙 A140 1:23:41
9 张昌林 A004 1:24:22
10 欧家敬 A003 1:25:44
11 王宋国 A032 1:26:21
12 李小山 A143 1:27:13
13 曾明辉 A092 1:27:32
14 黄承康 A112 1:30:16
15 彭剑辉 A019 1:31:50
16 吴攀荣 A056 1:32:01
17 叶俊楚 A011 1:32:51
18 阳光明 A128 1:32:58
19 黄宏奇 A040 1:33:23
20 KIRIHARA ATSUSHI A016 1:33:24
21 凡明升 A135 1:34:12
22 HASHIGUCHI/HIROKUNI A015 1:34:31
23 邹文辉 A075 1:34:57
24 刘家豪 A132 1:35:47
25 蔡伟华 A068 1:36:11
26 温丰优 A111 1:39:06
27 夏建华 A134 1:39:44
28 雷懿 A059 1:40:17
29 张国兵 A039 1:40:24
30 邓谅君 A083 1:40:42
31 刘胜 A124 1:40:48
32 张勇华 A046 1:41:37
33 程发强 A038 1:42:34
35 黄祖龙 A053 1:42:48
36 徐程远 A022 1:43:37
37 张享明 A137 1:44:02
38 王洪仁 A108 1:44:27
39 许忠利 A118 1:44:35
40 曾广雪 A107 1:45:51
41 顾文涛 A037 1:46:07
42 吴正孝 A097 1:46:10
43 张红星 A033 1:46:40
44 刘瑞 A086 1:47:16
45 徐陈孝 A030 1:47:51
46 魏公顺 A136 1:47:57
47 杨均华 A018 1:48:48
48 韦滨连 A098 1:49:35
49 杨大勇 A131 1:51:46
50 彭振 A103 1:52:01
51 殷志超 A071 1:52:40
52 文春阳 A064 1:52:44
53 万志敏 A054 1:54:14
54 陈国华 A027 1:54:39
55 林仁 A100 1:54:47
56 何楚中 A109 1:54:58
57 钟景兴 A070 1:55:06
58 谢忠义 A025 1:56:02
59 薛盾 A095 1:56:20
60 杨志华 A115 1:56:25
61 李林旭 A057 1:56:30
62 黄晓敏 A105 1:56:33
63 彭腾龙 A051 1:59:30
64 李佛龙 A048 1:59:33
65 范志成 A047 2:00:12
66 毛良兵 A043 2:00:25
67 王瑟 A045 2:00:40
68 谢和远 A079 2:01:04
69 刘慧生 A139 2:01:09
70 罗可成 A060 2:01:24
71 姚定一 A106 2:01:26
72 郑友志 A035 2:01:39
73 桑明良 A125 2:01:40
74 Kawabata Imashi A013 2:01:59
75 邹列 A072 2:03:45
76 韦武彬 A088 2:04:06
77 邓小志 A028 2:04:53
77 邓小志 A028 2:04:53
78 王勇 A116 2:05:51
79 杨磊 A044 2:06:44
80 马兴文 A141 2:06:48
81 张旋 A024 2:07:50
82 郑伟祺 A085 2:08:15
83 赵城坤 A089 2:09:15
84 邓国针 A061 2:09:21
85 卢秀芬 A052 2:09:21
86 陈文聪 A055 2:09:22
87 江亲民 A096 2:09:33
88 陈茂言 A067 2:09:34
89 何震宇 A090 2:10:42
90 陈小军 A049 2:10:59
91 陈泽敏 A069 2:11:52
92 吴立军 A031 2:11:53
93 方勇 A142 2:15:01
94 龙秀云 A036 2:16:44
95 段俊昌 A127 2:17:11
96 朱运喜 A050 2:17:19
97 郑瑞敏 A074 2:17:21
98 冯健飞 A081 2:17:34
99 沈翔 A062 2:18:04
100 李王兴 A133 2:19:19
101 陈旭浩 A066 2:19:28
102 张志杰 A084 2:21:15
103 李咏俊 A078 2:21:53
104 巴特孟开 A005 参赛
105 郑敏春 A006 参赛
106 刘照迎 A007 参赛
107 杨成祥 A009 参赛
108 任浩 A010 参赛
109 TOMOHITO YASODA A012 参赛
110 takahashi rumiko A014 参赛
111 ASAKUSA NORIMICHI A017 参赛
112 江浩强 A023 参赛
113 云铁锋 A029 参赛
114 徐丽娜 A034 参赛
115 徐树平 A042 参赛
116 罗裕明 A058 参赛
117 韩捷 A063 参赛
118 李名欢 A065 参赛
119 余亮 A073 参赛
120 余佳杰 A076 参赛
121 田志伟 A077 参赛
122 梁广英 A080 参赛
123 胡晓彬 A082 参赛
124 韩健 A087 参赛
125 李德洪 A091 参赛
126 马杰 A093 参赛
127 胡晋竹 A094 参赛
128 罗伟川 A099 参赛
129 许腾 A101 参赛
130 张佰辉 A102 参赛
131 刘鸣剑 A104 参赛
132 陈辉 A110 参赛
133 曾永超 A113 参赛
134 周慧民 A117 参赛
135 黃运明 A119 参赛
136 陈剑辉 A120 参赛
137 李军 A121 参赛
138 赖剑文 A122 参赛
139 吴平 A123 参赛
140 陈韦廷 A126 参赛
141 戴湘南 A129 参赛
142 周晓萍 A130 参赛
143 余桂华 A138 参赛